Year Station Chief Electronics Technician Grounds Maintenance
2013 Christina Hammock (departed July 2013)
Jesse Milton (started June 2013)
Gataivai Talamoa (started February) Lafaele Silao
2012 Gregg Grundon (departed September 2012) Christina Hammock (Start in August) Jason Johns (departs March)
Lance Roth (May-July),
Andy Clarke (Sep-Oct),
Lafaele Silao
2011 Gregg Grundon Andy Clarke (June-August),
Jason Johns (starts August)
Lafaele Silao
2010 Mark Cunningham (departed March)
Jason Johns (June - November)
Gregg Grundon (arrived October)
Lafaele Silao
2009 Mark Cunningham None Lafaele Silao
2008 Mark Cunningham None Lafaele Silao
2007 Mark Cunningham None Lafaele Silao
2006 Stephanie Koes, NOAA Corps (departed Aug)
Mark Cunningham (began August)
Mark Cunningham through August) Lafaele Silao
2005 Dan Simon (departs Aug)
Stephnie Koes (arrives Aug)
Mark Cunningham Lafaele Silao
2004 Jason Siefert (departs Aug)
Dan Simon (arrives Aug) (NOAA Corps)
Mark Cunningham Lafaele Silao
2003

Paulene Roberts (departs Mar)
Jason Siefert (arrives Mar) (NOAA Corps)

Malcolm Gaylord (departs Jan)
Mark Cunningham (arrives Jan)
Lafaele Silao
2002 Paulene Roberts (arrives Jan) (NOAA Corps) Malcolm Gaylord Lafaele Silao
2001 Joel Michalski (departs Nov)
Don Neff (acting Nov – Dec)
Malcolm Gaylord Lafaele Silao
2000 Joel Michalski Eric Sandberg (departs Sep)
Malcolm Gaylord (arrives Aug)
Lafaele Silao
1999 Joel Michalski Eric Sandberg Lafaele Silao
1998 Doug Holt (departs Dec)
Joel Michalski (arrives Dec) (NOAA Corps)
Glenn McConville (departs Dec)
Eric Sandberg (arrives Dec)
Lafaele Silao
1997 Mark Winey (departs Jul)
Doug Holt (arrives Oct)
Gerald Yung (departs Nov)
Glenn McConville (arrives Dec)
Lafaele Silao
1996 Mark Winey Gerald Yung (arrives Jan) Lafaele Silao
1995 Mark Winey Alexis Brown (departs Oct)
John Gress (acting Oct – Jan)
Jeffery Otten (temporary Nov – Dec)
Lafaele Silao
1994 Mark Winey Alexis Finn/Brown Lafaele Silao
1993 J. Carl Farmer (departs Apr)
Mark Winey (begins Apr)
Mark Winey (vacates Apr)
Dale Tyser (acting Apr – Aug)
Alexis Finn (arrives Oct)
Lafaele Silao
1992 J. Carl Farmer Mark Winey Lafaele Silao
1991 J. Carl Farmer Mark Winey Lafaele Silao
1990 J. Carl Farmer M. Emily Wilson-Godinet (departs Sep)
Mamoru (Al) Shibata (acting Sep – Oct)
Mark Winey (arrives Oct)
Lafaele Silao
1989 Steve Ryan (departs Mar)
Dan Enders (acting Mar – Jun)
Mark VanderRiet (acting Jun – Jul)
J. Carl Farmer (arrives Jul)
M. Emily Wilson
Ted Mullen (acting Mar – May)
Pili Laulemana (departs Aug)
Lafaele Silao (arrives Aug)
1988 Steve Ryan M. Emily Wilson Pili Laulemana
1987 Steve Ryan M. Emily Wilson Lafaele Silao (departs Apr)
Perosi Niumata (Apr-Jun)
Pili Laulemana (arrives Jun)
1986 Steve Ryan M. Emily Wilson Lafaele Silao
1985 Donald W. Nelson (departs Aug)
Steve Ryan (arrives Jul)
Roger A.C. Williams (departs May)
M. Emily Wilson (arrival Jun)
Efaraima Vele Peau (departs Sep)
Lafaele Silao (arrival Sep)
1984 Donald W. Nelson Roger A.C. Williams Efaraima Vele Peau
1983 Donald W. Nelson Roger A.C. Williams Efaraima Vele Peau
1982 Donald W. Nelson Roger A.C. Williams Efaraima Vele Peau
1981 Donald W. Nelson Roger A.C. Williams Efaraima Vele Peau
1980 Donald W. Nelson Roger A.C. Williams Efaraima Vele Peau
1979 Donald W. Nelson Roger A.C. Williams Efaraima Vele Peau
1978 Donald W. Nelson Roger A.C. Williams Efaraima Vele Peau
1977 Donald W. Nelson Larry Westerman (departs Oct.) Roger A.C. Williams. (arrival Nov.) Efaraima Vele Peau
1976 Donald W. Nelson Larry Westerman Efaraima Vele Peau
1975 Donald W. Nelson (arrives Oct.)   Efaraima Vele Peau
1974 Vernon T. Rumble    
1973 Vernon T. Rumble